COMPETITIVI:

1 GD000114 GALASSI CLAUDIO PM
2 GL000089 MECO FABRIZIO PM
3 GL002729 GUIDOTTI PAMELA SF
4 GL003376 ORLANDI ELENA SF
5 GL002882 FABBRI MONICA SF35
6 GL002979 RICCI MONICA SF40
7 GA037137 NERI FLORINDA SF45
8 GL003025 MANFRONI ADELE SF45
9 GL001348 CERIOLI STEFANIA SF55
10 GA039490 EL HAISSOUFI ISMAIL SM
11 GL001836 FUSCHINI LORENZO SM
12 GA037352 TASINI FILIPPO SM
13 GL003677 CATRANI DAVIDE SM
14 GL002469 PANZERA LUCA SM
15 GL002730 BELLUCCI MATTEO SM35
16 GA040011 POGGI DAVIDE SM35
17 GL002911 NICOSANTI EDOARDO SM35
18 GL003384 VEROLA MATTEO SM35
19 GL002468 GNOLI EROS SM35
20 GL002392 ASTOLFI MAURIZIO SM40
21 GL002463 TONELLI MATTEO SM40
22 MA024067 RUOCCO ROBERTO SM40
23 GD000988 BURIOLI FILIPPO SM40
24 GL003701 DEPAOLI MIRCO SM40
25 GL003719 PASSERI GRULLI MASSIMILIANO SM40
26 GL003212 BALDUCCI CLAUDIO SM45
27 GL003645 RIDOLFI CHRISTIAN SM45
28 GL001340 BUSIGNANI MIRCO SM45
29 GL002725 BAROSI CLAUDIO SM45
30 GL002878 RAGNI DAVIDE SM45
31 GL003705 PAZZAGLI SIMONE SM45
32 GL003199 CARICHINI ROBERTO SM45
33 GL002880 GABELLINI STEFANO SM45
34 GL001315 BOTTAZZI MAURO SM50
35 GL001313 DELLAVITTORIA MAURO SM50
36 GA020464 MANFREDINI VALERIO SM50
37 GL003148 LUCCHI RICCARDO SM50
38 GL000908 GIANNETTI MAURO SM50
39 GL000548 GRAFF DIEGO SM50
40 GA035947 FALCINELLI STEFANO SM50
41 GA027397 MECO ROBERTO SM50
42 GA041888 CASANOVA RICCARDO SM55
43 GL000826 DALL'ACQUA PAOLO SM55
44 GL001746 BARONI DANIELE SM55
45 CF012787 CLERICI MAURIZIO SM60
46 GA040760 AMBROGIANI ARNALDO SM60
47 GL002877 TASSINARI EROS SM70
48 GA010541 SBORO ALFREDO SM70
49   SANTARPIA RAFFAELE UISP
50   KETNER YEVHEN UISP
51   DE JESUS KEVIN UISP

 

NON COMPETITIVI/CAMMINATORI:

1 BILOTTA GILDA
2 FAINI ORNELLA
3 ROSATA GAETANO
4 MASSARO CARMELA
5 CASTELLANI LEONARDO
6 LANCI TIZIANA
7 SANTINI NIVES
8 NATALINI GIORGIO
9 PISCOZZO CARMINA LUIGINA
10 CURZI ROSA
11 RIDOLFI PASQUALE
12 RIMONDI LEO
13 FABBRI GABRIELLA
14 AMBROGIANI PASQUINA
15 NICOLETTI CESARINA
16 BALDUCCI MATTIA
17 ANTOLINI ANTONIO
18 DALL'OLMI IANNA
19 MORRI GILBERTO
20 ALUGI ZAIRA
21 FRACASSI SERGIO
22 BIANCHI FERNANDA
23 GUGLIELMI GIUSEPPE
24 BEATRICE MAFALDA
25 FERRINI ROBERTO
26 MIGANI GIUSEPPE
27 BALDUCCI ELVEZIO
28 TALAMO ANTONELLA
29 BALDUCCI CRISTIAN
30 BALDUCCI GLORIA
31 SORIANI MARIA
32 PETRIZZO GIOVANNI
33 MENGHI LUCA
34 PETRIZZO VERONICA
35 MONDAINI WALTER
36 PASQUINONI ROBERTO
37 MANGO LUIGI
38 MULAZZANI MARCO
39 PETRIZZO DONATELLA