COMPETITIVI:

1 GD000114 GALASSI CLAUDIO PM
2 GL003376 ORLANDI ELENA SF
3 GL002882 FABBRI MONICA SF40
4 GA037017 NANU ANA SF45
5 GA037137 NERI FLORINDA SF45
6 GL003025 MANFRONI ADELE SF45
7 GL004010 VEZZU ANNA SF50
8 GL003677 CATRANI DAVIDE SM
9 GA039490 EL HAISSOUFI ISMAIL SM
10 GL001836 FUSCHINI LORENZO SM
11 GA037352 TASINI FILIPPO SM
12 GA040011 POGGI DAVIDE SM35
13 GL002911 NICOSANTI EDOARDO SM35
14 GL003384 VEROLA MATTEO SM35
15 GL004000 CIOTTI LORENZO SM40
16 GL003701 DEPAOLI MIRCO SM40
17 GL002392 ASTOLFI MAURIZIO SM40
18 GD000988 BURIOLI FILIPPO SM40
19 GL002463 TONELLI MATTEO SM40
20 MA032972 SANTARPIA RAFFAELE SM40
21 GL004178 BUGLI EROS SM40
22 GL004179 BARTOLINI ANDREA SM40
23 GL003212 BALDUCCI CLAUDIO SM45
24 MA024067 RUOCCO ROBERTO SM45
25 GL003719 PASSERI GRULLI MASSIMILIANO SM45
26 GL003645 RIDOLFI CHRISTIAN SM45
27 GL002725 BAROSI CLAUDIO SM45
28 GL003705 PAZZAGLI SIMONE SM45
29 GL002878 RAGNI DAVIDE SM45
30 GL001340 BUSIGNANI MIRCO SM45
31 GL004089 COLONNA NICOLA SM45
32 GL001315 BOTTAZZI MAURO SM50
33 GL003148 LUCCHI RICCARDO SM50
34 GA020464 MANFREDINI VALERIO SM50
35 GL003199 CARICHINI ROBERTO SM50
36 GL001313 DELLAVITTORIA MAURO SM50
37 GL000548 GRAFF DIEGO SM50
38 GL004173 DI ANTONIO GIANNI SM50
39 GL001738 DONATI DOMENICO SM50
40 GL001746 BARONI DANIELE SM55
41 GL000826 DALL'ACQUA PAOLO SM55
42 GL004009 BENVENUTI ERNESTO SM55
43 GA041888 CASANOVA RICCARDO SM55
44 CF012787 CLERICI MAURIZIO SM60
45 GA040760 AMBROGIANI ARNALDO SM60
46 GA008052 RIGHINI SOLERTE SM65
47 GA010541 SBORO ALFREDO SM70
48 GL002877 TASSINARI EROS SM75

 

NON COMPETITIVI/CAMMINATORI:

1 AMBROGIANI PASQUINA
2 BALDUCCI ELVEZIO
3 BEATRICE MAFALDA
4 BIANCHI FERNANDA
5 BILOTTA GILDA
6 BRANCATO MARGHERITA
7 CASTELLANI LEONARDO
8 CURZI ROSA
9 DALL'OLMI IANNA
10 FABBRI GABRIELLA
11 FAINI ORNELLA
12 FERRINI ROBERTO
13 FORNINO GAETANO
14 FRACASSI SERGIO
15 GUGLIELMI GIUSEPPE
16 LANCI TIZIANA
17 MANGO LUIGI
18 MASSARO CARMELA
19 MENGHI LUCA
20 MIGANI GIUSEPPE
21 MORRI GILBERTO
22 MULAZZANI MARCO
23 NATALINI GIORGIO
24 NICOLETTI CESARINA
25 PASQUINONI ROBERTO
26 PETRIZZO DONATELLA
27 PETRIZZO GIOVANNI
28 PETRIZZO VERONICA
29 PISCOZZO CARMINA LUIGINA
30 RAGGINI EZIO
31 RIDOLFI PASQUALE
32 RIMONDI LEO
33 ROSATA GAETANO
34 SANTINI NIVES
35 SORIANI MARIA
36 TALAMO ANTONELLA